Terminarz : -- U-17 CENTRALNA LIGA JUNIORÓW MŁODSZYCH

Kolejka 1

sobota, 19.08.2017
12:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra-Zagłębie Lubin1 - 8
12:00 Miedź Legnica-Stilon Gorzów6 - 0
12:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-MKS MOSiR Opole6 - 2
12:00 BTP Stal Brzeg-Górnik Zabrze SSA0 - 3

Kolejka 2

sobota, 26.08.2017
12:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra-Miedź Legnica3 - 1
12:00 MKS MOSiR Opole-BTP Stal Brzeg1 - 3
12:00 Stilon Gorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 4
12:00 Zagłębie Lubin-Górnik Zabrze SSA6 - 1

Kolejka 3

sobota, 02.09.2017
12:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-MKS MOSiR Opole0 - 0
12:00 Miedź Legnica-Zagłębie Lubin0 - 2
14:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Falubaz Zielona Góra3 - 0

Kolejka 3

wtorek, 05.09.2017
17:00 BTP Stal Brzeg-Stilon Gorzów1 - 2

Kolejka 4

sobota, 09.09.2017
12:00 Zagłębie Lubin-MKS MOSiR Opole3 - 0
16:30 Falubaz Zielona Góra-BTP Stal Brzeg5 - 0

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 10.09.2017
10:00 Stilon Gorzów-Górnik Zabrze SSA0 - 0
13:00 Miedź Legnica-Ruch Chorzów S.A.5 - 1

Kolejka 5

sobota, 16.09.2017
12:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Falubaz Zielona Góra6 - 1
12:00 MKS MOSiR Opole-Stilon Gorzów2 - 4
14:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Zagłębie Lubin2 - 4

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 17.09.2017
12:00 BTP Stal Brzeg-Miedź Legnica0 - 3

Kolejka 6

sobota, 23.09.2017
12:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra-MKS MOSiR Opole2 - 1
15:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-BTP Stal Brzeg4 - 1

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 24.09.2017
16:00 Miedź Legnica-Górnik Zabrze SSA0 - 1

Kolejka 6

środa, 04.10.2017
18:30 Zagłębie Lubin-Stilon Gorzów7 - 0

Kolejka 7

sobota, 30.09.2017
11:00 Stilon Gorzów-Falubaz Zielona Góra1 - 0
12:00 BTP Stal Brzeg-Zagłębie Lubin0 - 10
12:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 1
12:00 MKS MOSiR Opole-Miedź Legnica1 - 3

Kolejka 8

sobota, 07.10.2017
12:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-BTP Stal Brzeg5 - 0
12:00 MKS MOSiR Opole-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 4
12:00 Stilon Gorzów-Miedź Legnica0 - 4
12:00 Zagłębie Lubin-Falubaz Zielona Góra4 - 2

Kolejka 9

sobota, 14.10.2017
11:00 Miedź Legnica-Falubaz Zielona Góra2 - 0
12:00 BTP Stal Brzeg-MKS MOSiR Opole0 - 3
12:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Zagłębie Lubin1 - 2

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 15.10.2017
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Stilon Gorzów5 - 0

Kolejka 10

sobota, 21.10.2017
12:00 MKS MOSiR Opole-Górnik Zabrze SSA_ - _
14:00 Zagłębie Lubin-Miedź Legnica_ - _

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 22.10.2017
12:00 Stilon Gorzów-BTP Stal Brzeg_ - _
13:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

Kolejka 11

sobota, 28.10.2017
12:00 BTP Stal Brzeg-Falubaz Zielona Góra_ - _
12:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Stilon Gorzów_ - _
12:00 MKS MOSiR Opole-Zagłębie Lubin_ - _
12:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Miedź Legnica_ - _

Kolejka 12

sobota, 04.11.2017
12:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra-Górnik Zabrze SSA_ - _
12:00 Stilon Gorzów-MKS MOSiR Opole_ - _
12:00 Zagłębie Lubin-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
12:00 Miedź Legnica-BTP Stal Brzeg_ - _

Kolejka 13

sobota, 11.11.2017
12:00 MKS MOSiR Opole-Falubaz Zielona Góra_ - _
12:00 BTP Stal Brzeg-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
12:00 Stilon Gorzów-Zagłębie Lubin_ - _
12:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Miedź Legnica_ - _

Kolejka 14

sobota, 18.11.2017
12:00 Zagłębie Lubin-BTP Stal Brzeg_ - _
12:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Górnik Zabrze SSA_ - _
12:00 Miedź Legnica-MKS MOSiR Opole_ - _
12:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra-Stilon Gorzów_ - _

  Ruch Chorzów SA w restrukturyzacji  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone                                                                                                                                                                                    - Wykonanie Michał Brzozowski