Terminarz : // U17 II Wojewódzka Liga Juniorów Młodszych

Kolejka 1

sobota, 25.08.2018
11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik-UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice4 - 1
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-KS Unia Racibórz8 - 0
11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-TS Podbeskidzie S.A.2 - 0
11:00 CKS Piast Cieszyn-BTS Rekord2 - 3

Kolejka 2

środa, 29.08.2018
17:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik-BTS Rekord0 - 1
17:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.-CKS Piast Cieszyn3 - 1
17:00 KS Unia Racibórz-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie4 - 1
17:00 UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice-Ruch Chorzów S.A.3 - 1

Kolejka 3

sobota, 01.09.2018
11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice5 - 1
11:00 CKS Piast Cieszyn-KS Unia Racibórz5 - 3
11:00 BTS Rekord-TS Podbeskidzie S.A.3 - 2

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 02.09.2018
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-KS ROW 1964 Rybnik0 - 4

Kolejka 4

sobota, 08.09.2018
11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik-TS Podbeskidzie S.A.6 - 1
11:00 KS Unia Racibórz-BTS Rekord1 - 2
11:00 UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice-CKS Piast Cieszyn5 - 0
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie3 - 1

Kolejka 5

czwartek, 13.09.2018
11:00 BTS Rekord-UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice5 - 1

Kolejka 5

sobota, 15.09.2018
11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-KS ROW 1964 Rybnik0 - 3
11:00 CKS Piast Cieszyn-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 1
11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.-KS Unia Racibórz2 - 0

Kolejka 6

sobota, 22.09.2018
11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik-KS Unia Racibórz_ - _
11:00 UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice-TS Podbeskidzie S.A._ - _
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-BTS Rekord_ - _
11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-CKS Piast Cieszyn_ - _

Kolejka 7

sobota, 29.09.2018
11:00 CKS Piast Cieszyn-KS ROW 1964 Rybnik_ - _
11:00 BTS Rekord-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie_ - _
11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
11:00 KS Unia Racibórz-UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice_ - _

Kolejka 8

sobota, 06.10.2018
11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik-UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice_ - _
11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie_ - _
11:00 BTS Rekord-CKS Piast Cieszyn_ - _

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 07.10.2018
11:00 KS Unia Racibórz-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

Kolejka 9

sobota, 13.10.2018
11:00 BTS Rekord-KS ROW 1964 Rybnik_ - _
11:00 CKS Piast Cieszyn-TS Podbeskidzie S.A._ - _
11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-KS Unia Racibórz_ - _

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 14.10.2018
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice_ - _

Kolejka 10

sobota, 20.10.2018
11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
11:00 UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie_ - _
11:00 KS Unia Racibórz-CKS Piast Cieszyn_ - _
11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.-BTS Rekord_ - _

Kolejka 11

sobota, 27.10.2018
11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.-KS ROW 1964 Rybnik_ - _
11:00 BTS Rekord-KS Unia Racibórz_ - _
11:00 CKS Piast Cieszyn-UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice_ - _
11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

Kolejka 12

sobota, 03.11.2018
11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie_ - _
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-CKS Piast Cieszyn_ - _
11:00 UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice-BTS Rekord_ - _
11:00 KS Unia Racibórz-TS Podbeskidzie S.A._ - _

Kolejka 13

sobota, 10.11.2018
11:00 KS Unia Racibórz-KS ROW 1964 Rybnik_ - _
11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.-UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice_ - _
11:00 BTS Rekord-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
11:00 CKS Piast Cieszyn-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie_ - _

Kolejka 14

sobota, 17.11.2018
11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik-CKS Piast Cieszyn_ - _
11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-BTS Rekord_ - _
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-TS Podbeskidzie S.A._ - _
11:00 UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice-KS Unia Racibórz_ - _

  Ruch Chorzów SA w restrukturyzacji  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone                                                                                                                                                                                    - Wykonanie Michał Brzozowski