Terminarz: Wszystkie zespoły | * U17 II Wojewódzka Liga Juniorów Młodszych


Kolejka 1

sobota, 16.03.2019
11:00 Skra Częstochowa S.A.-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.0 - 0
11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze-Stadion Śląski Chorzów0 - 0
11:00 KS Ruch Radzionków-Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.7 - 2
niedziela, 17.03.2019
14:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-RKS Raków Częstochowa1 - 2

Kolejka 2

sobota, 23.03.2019
11:00 Skra Częstochowa S.A.-KS Ruch Radzionków0 - 1
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 2
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-Stadion Śląski Chorzów5 - 2
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-SKS Gwarek Zabrze2 - 0

Kolejka 3

sobota, 30.03.2019
11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze-Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.3 - 1
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-RKS Raków Częstochowa0 - 0
11:00 KS Ruch Radzionków-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.0 - 1
niedziela, 31.03.2019
14:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Skra Częstochowa S.A.2 - 0

Kolejka 4

sobota, 06.04.2019
11:00 KS Ruch Radzionków-Ruch Chorzów S.A.4 - 4
11:00 Skra Częstochowa S.A.-SKS Gwarek Zabrze2 - 0
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-RKS Raków Częstochowa1 - 1
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.-Stadion Śląski Chorzów2 - 1

Kolejka 5

sobota, 13.04.2019
11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze-KS Ruch Radzionków2 - 2
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-Skra Częstochowa S.A.1 - 1
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.6 - 1
niedziela, 14.04.2019
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.2 - 3

Kolejka 6

środa, 17.04.2019
17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-SKS Gwarek Zabrze3 - 1
17:30 KS Ruch Radzionków-Stadion Śląski Chorzów4 - 3
17:30 Skra Częstochowa S.A.-RKS Raków Częstochowa0 - 3
17:30 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.1 - 5

Kolejka 7

sobota, 27.04.2019
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.-Skra Częstochowa S.A.5 - 1
11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.2 - 3
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-KS Ruch Radzionków2 - 0
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.2 - 3

Kolejka 8

sobota, 04.05.2019
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.-KS Ruch Radzionków3 - 2
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-Skra Częstochowa S.A.1 - 4

Kolejka 9

sobota, 11.05.2019
11:00 KS Ruch Radzionków-Skra Częstochowa S.A.2 - 1
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.2 - 2
11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze-RKS Raków Częstochowa0 - 2
wtorek, 14.05.2019
18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.3 - 2

Kolejka 10

sobota, 18.05.2019
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.-SKS Gwarek Zabrze_ - _
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-Stadion Śląski Chorzów_ - _
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-KS Ruch Radzionków_ - _
niedziela, 19.05.2019
10:00 Skra Częstochowa S.A.-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

Kolejka 8

środa, 22.05.2019
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-SKS Gwarek Zabrze_ - _

Kolejka 11

sobota, 25.05.2019
11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze-Skra Częstochowa S.A._ - _
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A._ - _
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A._ - _
niedziela, 26.05.2019
13:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-KS Ruch Radzionków_ - _

Kolejka 8

środa, 29.05.2019
16:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

Kolejka 12

sobota, 01.06.2019
11:00 KS Ruch Radzionków-SKS Gwarek Zabrze_ - _
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.-RKS Raków Częstochowa_ - _
11:00 Skra Częstochowa S.A.-Stadion Śląski Chorzów_ - _
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

Kolejka 13

sobota, 08.06.2019
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-KS Ruch Radzionków_ - _
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A._ - _
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-Skra Częstochowa S.A._ - _
11:15 SKS Gwarek Zabrze-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

Kolejka 14

sobota, 15.06.2019
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-SKS Gwarek Zabrze_ - _
11:00 KS Ruch Radzionków-RKS Raków Częstochowa_ - _
11:00 Skra Częstochowa S.A.-Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A._ - _
13:15 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Stadion Śląski Chorzów_ - _