Terminarz: Wszystkie zespoły | * U15 I Wojewódzka Liga Trampkarzy


Kolejka 1

sobota, 16.03.2019
09:00 h ROW 1964 Rybnik-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
09:00 h Unia Racibórz-BTS Rekord_ - _
09:00 h BTS Rekord-RKS Raków Częstochowa_ - _
09:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-Tyski Sport S.A._ - _

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 24.03.2019
09:00 h Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Unia Racibórz_ - _
11:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-BBTS Podbeskidzie_ - _
11:00 h RKS Raków Częstochowa-ROW 1964 Rybnik_ - _
11:00 h Tyski Sport S.A.-BTS Rekord_ - _

Kolejka 3

sobota, 30.03.2019
11:00 h BBTS Podbeskidzie-Tyski Sport S.A._ - _
11:00 h Unia Racibórz-RKS Raków Częstochowa_ - _
11:00 h ROW 1964 Rybnik-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A._ - _
niedziela, 31.03.2019
11:00 h BTS Rekord-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 07.04.2019
11:00 h BBTS Podbeskidzie-ROW 1964 Rybnik_ - _
11:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-Unia Racibórz_ - _
11:00 h Tyski Sport S.A.-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
11:00 h RKS Raków Częstochowa-BTS Rekord_ - _

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 14.04.2019
11:00 h BTS Rekord-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A._ - _
11:00 h Ruch Chorzów S.A.-RKS Raków Częstochowa_ - _
11:00 h Unia Racibórz-BBTS Podbeskidzie_ - _
11:00 h ROW 1964 Rybnik-Tyski Sport S.A._ - _

Kolejka 6

czwartek, 25.04.2019
17:30 h BBTS Podbeskidzie-BTS Rekord_ - _
17:30 h ROW 1964 Rybnik-Unia Racibórz_ - _
17:30 h GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
17:30 h Tyski Sport S.A.-RKS Raków Częstochowa_ - _

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 28.04.2019
11:00 h Ruch Chorzów S.A.-BBTS Podbeskidzie_ - _
11:00 h RKS Raków Częstochowa-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A._ - _
11:00 h BTS Rekord-ROW 1964 Rybnik_ - _
11:00 h Unia Racibórz-Tyski Sport S.A._ - _

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 05.05.2019
11:00 h BTS Rekord-Unia Racibórz_ - _
11:00 h RKS Raków Częstochowa-BTS Rekord_ - _
11:00 h Tyski Sport S.A.-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A._ - _
11:00 h Ruch Chorzów S.A.-ROW 1964 Rybnik_ - _

Kolejka 9

sobota, 11.05.2019
11:00 h BBTS Podbeskidzie-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A._ - _
11:00 h ROW 1964 Rybnik-RKS Raków Częstochowa_ - _
11:00 h BTS Rekord-Tyski Sport S.A._ - _
niedziela, 12.05.2019
11:00 h Unia Racibórz-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 19.05.2019
11:00 h Ruch Chorzów S.A.-BTS Rekord_ - _
11:00 h RKS Raków Częstochowa-Unia Racibórz_ - _
11:00 h Tyski Sport S.A.-BBTS Podbeskidzie_ - _
11:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-ROW 1964 Rybnik_ - _

Kolejka 11

niedziela, 26.05.2019
11:00 h ROW 1964 Rybnik-BBTS Podbeskidzie_ - _
11:00 h Unia Racibórz-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A._ - _
11:00 h Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Tyski Sport S.A._ - _
11:00 h BTS Rekord-RKS Raków Częstochowa_ - _

Kolejka 12

sobota, 01.06.2019
12:00 h RKS Raków Częstochowa-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
niedziela, 02.06.2019
11:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-BTS Rekord_ - _
11:00 h BBTS Podbeskidzie-Unia Racibórz_ - _
11:00 h Tyski Sport S.A.-ROW 1964 Rybnik_ - _

Kolejka 13

niedziela, 09.06.2019
11:00 h Unia Racibórz-ROW 1964 Rybnik_ - _
11:00 h BTS Rekord-BBTS Podbeskidzie_ - _
11:00 h Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A._ - _
11:00 h RKS Raków Częstochowa-Tyski Sport S.A._ - _

Kolejka 14

sobota, 15.06.2019
11:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-RKS Raków Częstochowa_ - _
11:00 h BBTS Podbeskidzie-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
11:00 h ROW 1964 Rybnik-BTS Rekord_ - _
11:00 h Tyski Sport S.A.-Unia Racibórz_ - _