Terminarz: Wszystkie zespoły | * U15 I Wojewódzka Liga Trampkarzy


Kolejka 1

sobota, 16.03.2019
09:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik-Ruch Chorzów S.A.2 - 3
09:00 Unia Racibórz-BTS Rekord1 - 3
09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie-RKS Raków Częstochowa0 - 0
09:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-Tyski Sport S.A.0 - 4

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 24.03.2019
09:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Unia Racibórz7 - 0
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-BBTS Podbeskidzie3 - 1
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-ROW 1964 Rybnik3 - 2
11:00 Tyski Sport S.A.-BTS Rekord3 - 0

Kolejka 3

sobota, 30.03.2019
11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie-Tyski Sport S.A.1 - 4
11:00 Unia Racibórz-RKS Raków Częstochowa0 - 2
11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.3 - 1
niedziela, 31.03.2019
12:30 BTS Rekord-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 2

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 07.04.2019
11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie-ROW 1964 Rybnik1 - 3
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-Unia Racibórz5 - 0
11:00 Tyski Sport S.A.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.2 - 4
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-BTS Rekord3 - 1

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 14.04.2019
09:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-RKS Raków Częstochowa5 - 0
11:00 Unia Racibórz-BBTS Podbeskidzie2 - 1
11:00 BTS Rekord-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.8 - 0
11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik-Tyski Sport S.A.0 - 4

Kolejka 6

czwartek, 25.04.2019
17:30 ROW 1964 Rybnik-Unia Racibórz6 - 1
17:30 BBTS Podbeskidzie-BTS Rekord2 - 5
17:30 Tyski Sport S.A.-RKS Raków Częstochowa3 - 1

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 28.04.2019
09:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-BBTS Podbeskidzie6 - 0
11:00 BTS Rekord-ROW 1964 Rybnik5 - 2
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-RKS Raków Częstochowa0 - 1
11:00 Unia Racibórz-Tyski Sport S.A.0 - 1

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 05.05.2019
11:00 BTS Rekord-Unia Racibórz7 - 4
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-BBTS Podbeskidzie7 - 0
11:00 Tyski Sport S.A.-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.4 - 3
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-ROW 1964 Rybnik4 - 1

Kolejka 9

sobota, 11.05.2019
11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.3 - 2
11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik-RKS Raków Częstochowa1 - 2
11:00 BTS Rekord-Tyski Sport S.A.2 - 1
niedziela, 12.05.2019
10:00 Unia Racibórz-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 3

Kolejka 6

środa, 15.05.2019
09:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 3

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 19.05.2019
09:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-BTS Rekord7 - 2
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-Unia Racibórz8 - 1
11:00 Tyski Sport S.A.-BBTS Podbeskidzie3 - 0
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-ROW 1964 Rybnik4 - 2

Kolejka 11

niedziela, 26.05.2019
09:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Tyski Sport S.A.3 - 2
11:00 BTS Rekord-RKS Raków Częstochowa2 - 3
11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik-BBTS Podbeskidzie1 - 0
11:00 Unia Racibórz-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.2 - 1

Kolejka 12

niedziela, 02.06.2019
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-BTS Rekord2 - 2
11:00 Tyski Sport S.A.-ROW 1964 Rybnik8 - 1
11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie-Unia Racibórz8 - 1
poniedziałek, 03.06.2019
10:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 0

Kolejka 13

niedziela, 09.06.2019
09:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.7 - 1
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-Tyski Sport S.A.0 - 0
11:00 Unia Racibórz-ROW 1964 Rybnik2 - 2
11:00 BTS Rekord-BBTS Podbeskidzie7 - 3

Kolejka 14

sobota, 15.06.2019
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-RKS Raków Częstochowa2 - 3
11:00 Tyski Sport S.A.-Unia Racibórz12 - 0
11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik-BTS Rekord2 - 3
niedziela, 16.06.2019
09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 8