Terminarz: Wszystkie zespoły | --- U_11_ IV Okręgowa Liga Orlików E1


Kolejka 1

poniedziałek, 02.09.2019
17:00 Rozwój Katowice-BKS Sparta Katowice3 - 6
17:00 SMS Ruda Śl.-AKS Mikołów7 - 4
17:00 UKS Jedność S-Śl.-GKS Gieksa katowice2 - 11
18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śl.1 - 5

Kolejka 2

poniedziałek, 09.09.2019
17:00 UKS Jedność S-Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.8 - 4
17:00 AKS Mikołów-Rozwój Katowice6 - 8
17:00 SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śl.-SMS Ruda Śl.2 - 3

Kolejka 3

czwartek, 12.09.2019
17:00 Rozwój Katowice-SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śl.5 - 0
17:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-AKS Mikołów10 - 5
17:00 SMS Ruda Śl.-UKS Jedność S-Śl.3 - 0
17:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Gieksa katowice1 - 12

Kolejka 4

poniedziałek, 16.09.2019
17:00 UKS Jedność S-Śl.-Rozwój Katowice3 - 10
17:00 GKS Gieksa katowice-AKS Mikołów11 - 3
17:00 SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śl.-BKS Sparta Katowice7 - 7
17:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-SMS Ruda Śl.0 - 8

Kolejka 2

czwartek, 19.09.2019
16:00 GKS Gieksa katowice-BKS Sparta Katowice2 - 4

Kolejka 5

poniedziałek, 23.09.2019
16:30 Rozwój Katowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A.19 - 0
17:00 AKS Mikołów-SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śl.5 - 0
17:00 SMS Ruda Śl.-GKS Gieksa katowice6 - 1

Kolejka 6

poniedziałek, 30.09.2019
16:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-BKS Sparta Katowice0 - 16
17:00 SMS Ruda Śl.-Rozwój Katowice3 - 2
17:00 UKS Jedność S-Śl.-AKS Mikołów2 - 8
17:00 GKS Gieksa katowice-SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śl.3 - 4

Kolejka 7

środa, 02.10.2019
17:00 Rozwój Katowice-GKS Gieksa katowice4 - 2
17:00 SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śl.-UKS Jedność S-Śl.8 - 1
17:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-SMS Ruda Śl.4 - 7
czwartek, 03.10.2019
16:00 AKS Mikołów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.14 - 0

Kolejka 8

poniedziałek, 07.10.2019
16:45 SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.18 - 1
17:00 GKS Gieksa katowice-UKS Jedność S-Śl.13 - 1
17:00 AKS Mikołów-SMS Ruda Śl.10 - 1

Kolejka 9

poniedziałek, 14.10.2019
16:45 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-UKS Jedność S-Śl._ - _
17:00 SMS Ruda Śl.-SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śl._ - _
17:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-GKS Gieksa katowice_ - _
17:00 Rozwój Katowice-AKS Mikołów_ - _

Kolejka 5

środa, 16.10.2019
09:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-UKS Jedność S-Śl._ - _

Kolejka 10

poniedziałek, 21.10.2019
15:30 GKS Gieksa katowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
17:00 SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śl.-Rozwój Katowice_ - _
17:00 AKS Mikołów-BKS Sparta Katowice_ - _
17:00 UKS Jedność S-Śl.-SMS Ruda Śl._ - _

Kolejka 8

czwartek, 07.11.2019
17:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-Rozwój Katowice_ - _