Terminarz : U11 V LIGA KATOWICKA ORLIKÓW STARSZYCH

Kolejka 1

poniedziałek, 27.03.2017
15:30 GTV Stadion Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
16:30 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-BKS Sparta Katowice_ - _
16:30 UKS Ruch Chorzów-UKS Kuźnica Katowice_ - _
16:30 MKS Pogoń 2 Ruda Śląska-GKS Wawel Ruda Śl._ - _

Kolejka 2

poniedziałek, 03.04.2017
13:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _
16:30 BKS Sparta Katowice-GKS Wawel Ruda Śl._ - _
16:30 UKS Kuźnica Katowice-MKS Pogoń 2 Ruda Śląska_ - _
16:30 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-GTV Stadion Chorzów_ - _

Kolejka 3

poniedziałek, 10.04.2017
17:00 GTV Stadion Chorzów-BKS Sparta Katowice_ - _
17:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-KS Slavia Ruda Śl._ - _
17:00 MKS Pogoń 2 Ruda Śląska-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
17:00 GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.-UKS Kuźnica Katowice_ - _

Kolejka 4

poniedziałek, 24.04.2017
15:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Wawel Ruda Śl._ - _
17:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-UKS Kuźnica Katowice_ - _
17:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-MKS Pogoń 2 Ruda Śląska_ - _
17:00 GTV Stadion Chorzów-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _

Kolejka 5

poniedziałek, 01.05.2017
18:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-BKS Sparta Katowice_ - _
18:00 MKS Pogoń 2 Ruda Śląska-GTV Stadion Chorzów_ - _
18:00 GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.-KS Slavia Ruda Śl._ - _
18:00 UKS Kuźnica Katowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

Kolejka 6

poniedziałek, 08.05.2017
18:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
18:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-UKS Kuźnica Katowice_ - _
18:00 GTV Stadion Chorzów-GKS Wawel Ruda Śl._ - _
18:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-MKS Pogoń 2 Ruda Śląska_ - _

Kolejka 7

piątek, 12.05.2017
15:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-KS Slavia Ruda Śl._ - _
18:00 MKS Pogoń 2 Ruda Śląska-BKS Sparta Katowice_ - _
18:00 GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _
18:00 UKS Kuźnica Katowice-GTV Stadion Chorzów_ - _

Kolejka 8

poniedziałek, 15.05.2017
15:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GTV Stadion Chorzów_ - _
18:00 UKS Kuźnica Katowice-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _
18:00 GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.-MKS Pogoń 2 Ruda Śląska_ - _
18:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-KS Slavia Ruda Śl._ - _

Kolejka 9

poniedziałek, 22.05.2017
18:00 GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.-BKS Sparta Katowice_ - _
18:00 GTV Stadion Chorzów-KS Slavia Ruda Śl._ - _
18:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
18:00 MKS Pogoń 2 Ruda Śląska-UKS Kuźnica Katowice_ - _

Kolejka 10

poniedziałek, 29.05.2017
15:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-MKS Pogoń 2 Ruda Śląska_ - _
18:00 UKS Kuźnica Katowice-GKS Wawel Ruda Śl._ - _
18:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-GTV Stadion Chorzów_ - _
18:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _

Kolejka 11

piątek, 02.06.2017
18:00 GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
18:00 UKS Kuźnica Katowice-BKS Sparta Katowice_ - _
18:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-GTV Stadion Chorzów_ - _
18:00 MKS Pogoń 2 Ruda Śląska-KS Slavia Ruda Śl._ - _

Kolejka 12

poniedziałek, 05.06.2017
15:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-UKS Kuźnica Katowice_ - _
18:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-GKS Wawel Ruda Śl._ - _
18:00 GTV Stadion Chorzów-MKS Pogoń 2 Ruda Śląska_ - _
18:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _

Kolejka 13

poniedziałek, 12.06.2017
18:00 UKS Kuźnica Katowice-KS Slavia Ruda Śl._ - _
18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-BKS Sparta Katowice_ - _
18:00 GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.-GTV Stadion Chorzów_ - _
18:00 MKS Pogoń 2 Ruda Śląska-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _

Kolejka 14

poniedziałek, 19.06.2017
15:30 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
18:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-MKS Pogoń 2 Ruda Śląska_ - _
18:00 GTV Stadion Chorzów-UKS Kuźnica Katowice_ - _
18:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-GKS Wawel Ruda Śl._ - _

  Ruch Chorzów SA  © Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone                                                                                                                                                                                               - Wykonanie Michał Brzozowski