Terminarz : // U13 IV Katowicka Liga Młodzików - 2007

Kolejka 1

sobota, 01.09.2018
09:30 KS Slavia Ruda Śląska-AKS Mikołów1 - 2
09:30 LKS Pogoń Imielin-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska9 - 2

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 02.09.2018
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-vacat_ - _

Kolejka 1

środa, 12.09.2018
09:30 BKS Sparta Katowice-KS Stadion Chorzów0 - 1

Kolejka 2

środa, 05.09.2018
15:45 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-KS Slavia Ruda Śląska1 - 2
17:00 vacat-KS Stadion Chorzów_ - _
17:00 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska-BKS Sparta Katowice1 - 4
17:00 AKS Mikołów-LKS Pogoń Imielin0 - 0

Kolejka 3

sobota, 08.09.2018
09:30 KS Slavia Ruda Śląska-vacat_ - _
09:30 BKS Sparta Katowice-AKS Mikołów0 - 1
09:30 KS Stadion Chorzów-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska7 - 1
13:00 LKS Pogoń Imielin-Ruch Chorzów S.A.3 - 1

Kolejka 4

sobota, 15.09.2018
09:30 vacat-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska_ - _
09:30 AKS Mikołów-KS Stadion Chorzów1 - 0
09:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-BKS Sparta Katowice0 - 2
09:30 KS Slavia Ruda Śląska-LKS Pogoń Imielin1 - 0

Kolejka 5

sobota, 22.09.2018
09:30 LKS Pogoń Imielin-vacat_ - _
09:30 BKS Sparta Katowice-KS Slavia Ruda Śląska_ - _
09:30 KS Stadion Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
09:30 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska-AKS Mikołów_ - _

Kolejka 6

sobota, 29.09.2018
09:30 vacat-AKS Mikołów_ - _
09:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska_ - _
09:30 KS Slavia Ruda Śląska-KS Stadion Chorzów_ - _
09:30 LKS Pogoń Imielin-BKS Sparta Katowice_ - _

Kolejka 7

środa, 03.10.2018
15:30 BKS Sparta Katowice-vacat_ - _
15:30 KS Stadion Chorzów-LKS Pogoń Imielin_ - _
15:30 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska-KS Slavia Ruda Śląska_ - _
15:30 AKS Mikołów-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

Kolejka 8

sobota, 06.10.2018
09:30 vacat-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
09:30 AKS Mikołów-KS Slavia Ruda Śląska_ - _
09:30 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska-LKS Pogoń Imielin_ - _
09:30 KS Stadion Chorzów-BKS Sparta Katowice_ - _

Kolejka 9

sobota, 13.10.2018
09:30 KS Stadion Chorzów-vacat_ - _
09:30 BKS Sparta Katowice-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska_ - _
09:30 LKS Pogoń Imielin-AKS Mikołów_ - _
09:30 KS Slavia Ruda Śląska-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

Kolejka 10

sobota, 20.10.2018
09:30 vacat-KS Slavia Ruda Śląska_ - _
09:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-LKS Pogoń Imielin_ - _
09:30 AKS Mikołów-BKS Sparta Katowice_ - _
09:30 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska-KS Stadion Chorzów_ - _

Kolejka 11

sobota, 27.10.2018
09:30 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska-vacat_ - _
09:30 KS Stadion Chorzów-AKS Mikołów_ - _
09:30 LKS Pogoń Imielin-KS Slavia Ruda Śląska_ - _
13:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

Kolejka 12

sobota, 03.11.2018
09:30 vacat-LKS Pogoń Imielin_ - _
09:30 KS Slavia Ruda Śląska-BKS Sparta Katowice_ - _
09:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-KS Stadion Chorzów_ - _
09:30 AKS Mikołów-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska_ - _

Kolejka 13

sobota, 10.11.2018
09:30 AKS Mikołów-vacat_ - _
09:30 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
09:30 KS Stadion Chorzów-KS Slavia Ruda Śląska_ - _
09:30 BKS Sparta Katowice-LKS Pogoń Imielin_ - _

Kolejka 14

niedziela, 18.11.2018
13:30 vacat-BKS Sparta Katowice_ - _
13:30 LKS Pogoń Imielin-KS Stadion Chorzów_ - _
13:30 KS Slavia Ruda Śląska-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska_ - _
13:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-AKS Mikołów_ - _

  Ruch Chorzów SA w restrukturyzacji  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone                                                                                                                                                                                    - Wykonanie Michał Brzozowski