Terminarz: Wszystkie zespoły | --- U_12_ III Wojewódzka Liga Młodzików Młodszych D2


Kolejka 1

sobota, 31.08.2019
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-UKS Akademia 20121 - 3
11:00 Rozwój Katowice-MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza2 - 1
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec-GKS Gieksa Katowice0 - 0
11:00 SMS Ruda Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.6 - 1

Kolejka 2

sobota, 07.09.2019
11:00 MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza-Zagłębie Sosnowiec0 - 1
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-SMS Ruda Śl.1 - 1
niedziela, 08.09.2019
13:00 UKS Akademia 2012-Ruch Chorzów S.A.8 - 2
środa, 11.09.2019
19:30 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-Rozwój Katowice0 - 1

Kolejka 3

czwartek, 12.09.2019
11:00 Rozwój Katowice-UKS Akademia 20121 - 3
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Stadion Śląski Chorzów2 - 0
11:00 SMS Ruda Śl.-MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza2 - 4
15:15 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Gieksa Katowice1 - 2

Kolejka 4

sobota, 14.09.2019
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-SMS Ruda Śl.0 - 0
11:00 Rozwój Katowice-Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 0
11:00 UKS Akademia 2012-GKS Gieksa Katowice1 - 0

Kolejka 5

sobota, 21.09.2019
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza0 - 3
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec-UKS Akademia 20123 - 3
11:00 SMS Ruda Śl.-Rozwój Katowice3 - 0
niedziela, 22.09.2019
17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Stadion Śląski Chorzów3 - 3

Kolejka 13

środa, 25.09.2019
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Rozwój Katowice1 - 2

Kolejka 6

sobota, 28.09.2019
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec-SMS Ruda Śl.10 - 0
11:00 UKS Akademia 2012-MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza3 - 2
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-GKS Gieksa Katowice0 - 1
niedziela, 29.09.2019
11:00 Rozwój Katowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A.8 - 0

Kolejka 4

środa, 02.10.2019
17:30 MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza-Ruch Chorzów S.A.4 - 1

Kolejka 7

sobota, 05.10.2019
11:00 MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza-Stadion Śląski Chorzów5 - 1
11:00 SMS Ruda Śl.-UKS Akademia 20122 - 3
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-Rozwój Katowice4 - 1
niedziela, 06.10.2019
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Zagłębie Sosnowiec0 - 7

Kolejka 8

czwartek, 10.10.2019
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-Zagłębie Sosnowiec1 - 0
11:00 UKS Akademia 2012-Stadion Śląski Chorzów2 - 1
11:00 MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza-Rozwój Katowice1 - 4
16:45 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-SMS Ruda Śl.0 - 2

Kolejka 9

sobota, 12.10.2019
11:00 Rozwój Katowice-Stadion Śląski Chorzów7 - 1
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec-MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza4 - 1
11:00 SMS Ruda Śl.-GKS Gieksa Katowice0 - 1
niedziela, 13.10.2019
13:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-UKS Akademia 20120 - 4

Kolejka 10

sobota, 19.10.2019
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 1
11:00 MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza-SMS Ruda Śl.1 - 1
niedziela, 20.10.2019
13:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A.9 - 0

Kolejka 11

sobota, 26.10.2019
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Rozwój Katowice2 - 1
11:00 SMS Ruda Śl.-Stadion Śląski Chorzów1 - 2
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-UKS Akademia 20121 - 0
niedziela, 27.10.2019
13:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza0 - 3

Kolejka 10

czwartek, 31.10.2019
11:00 UKS Akademia 2012-Rozwój Katowice0 - 4

Kolejka 12

sobota, 02.11.2019
11:00 Rozwój Katowice-SMS Ruda Śl.3 - 0
11:00 UKS Akademia 2012-Zagłębie Sosnowiec4 - 1
niedziela, 03.11.2019
11:00 MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza-GKS Gieksa Katowice2 - 1
13:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.5 - 1

Kolejka 13

sobota, 09.11.2019
11:00 SMS Ruda Śl.-Zagłębie Sosnowiec3 - 2
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-Stadion Śląski Chorzów1 - 0
11:00 MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza-UKS Akademia 20120 - 2

Kolejka 14

niedziela, 17.11.2019
09:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Ruch Chorzów S.A.4 - 1
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza1 - 1
11:00 UKS Akademia 2012-SMS Ruda Śl.1 - 3
11:00 Rozwój Katowice-GKS Gieksa Katowice4 - 1