Kolejka 1

sobota, 01.09.2018
11:30 Rozwój Katowice-MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza1 - 6
11:30 MCKiS Jaworzno-Ruch Chorzów S.A.2 - 4
11:30 UKS Sprint Katowice-BKS Sarmacja Będzin8 - 2
11:30 APN Czeladź-KS FC Katowice0 - 2

Kolejka 2

środa, 05.09.2018
19:00 Rozwój Katowice-APN Czeladź11 - 2
19:00 KS FC Katowice-UKS Sprint Katowice2 - 0
19:00 MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 0
19:00 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-MCKiS Jaworzno0 - 2

Kolejka 3

sobota, 08.09.2018
11:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-BKS Sarmacja Będzin1 - 2
11:30 MCKiS Jaworzno-KS FC Katowice4 - 4
11:30 UKS Sprint Katowice-Rozwój Katowice4 - 0
11:30 APN Czeladź-MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza0 - 1

Kolejka 4

sobota, 15.09.2018
11:30 APN Czeladź-UKS Sprint Katowice0 - 2
11:30 MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza-BKS Sarmacja Będzin6 - 0
11:30 Rozwój Katowice-MCKiS Jaworzno0 - 1
15:00 KS FC Katowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 1

Kolejka 5

sobota, 22.09.2018
11:30 MCKiS Jaworzno-APN Czeladź5 - 1
11:30 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-KS FC Katowice1 - 3
11:30 UKS Sprint Katowice-MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza7 - 1

Kolejka 6

sobota, 29.09.2018
11:30 UKS Sprint Katowice-MCKiS Jaworzno5 - 3
11:30 APN Czeladź-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 3
11:30 MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza-KS FC Katowice1 - 1
niedziela, 30.09.2018
11:30 Rozwój Katowice-BKS Sarmacja Będzin6 - 1

Kolejka 5

wtorek, 02.10.2018
11:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Rozwój Katowice0 - 0

Kolejka 7

środa, 03.10.2018
17:30 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-APN Czeladź2 - 2
17:30 KS FC Katowice-Rozwój Katowice1 - 4
17:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-UKS Sprint Katowice3 - 3
17:30 MCKiS Jaworzno-MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza1 - 4

Kolejka 8

sobota, 06.10.2018
11:30 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-UKS Sprint Katowice2 - 9
11:30 KS FC Katowice-APN Czeladź5 - 2
11:30 MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza-Rozwój Katowice2 - 0
niedziela, 07.10.2018
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-MCKiS Jaworzno5 - 1

Kolejka 9

sobota, 13.10.2018
11:30 APN Czeladź-Rozwój Katowice1 - 3
11:30 UKS Sprint Katowice-KS FC Katowice2 - 2
11:30 MCKiS Jaworzno-BKS Sarmacja Będzin2 - 0
niedziela, 14.10.2018
11:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza0 - 3

Kolejka 10

sobota, 20.10.2018
11:00 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 4
11:30 KS FC Katowice-MCKiS Jaworzno2 - 1
11:30 MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza-APN Czeladź8 - 1
11:30 Rozwój Katowice-UKS Sprint Katowice2 - 3

Kolejka 11

sobota, 27.10.2018
11:30 UKS Sprint Katowice-APN Czeladź4 - 1
11:30 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza2 - 4
11:30 MCKiS Jaworzno-Rozwój Katowice0 - 3
13:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-KS FC Katowice2 - 1

Kolejka 12

sobota, 03.11.2018
10:30 KS FC Katowice-BKS Sarmacja Będzin1 - 2
10:30 APN Czeladź-MCKiS Jaworzno2 - 0
10:30 MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza-UKS Sprint Katowice3 - 0
niedziela, 04.11.2018
11:00 Rozwój Katowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 1

Kolejka 13

sobota, 10.11.2018
10:30 MCKiS Jaworzno-UKS Sprint Katowice4 - 5
10:30 KS FC Katowice-MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza0 - 9
10:30 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-Rozwój Katowice1 - 3
niedziela, 11.11.2018
13:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-APN Czeladź6 - 0

Kolejka 14

niedziela, 18.11.2018
09:00 UKS Sprint Katowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A.3 - 1
14:30 Rozwój Katowice-KS FC Katowice1 - 4
14:30 APN Czeladź-BKS Sarmacja Będzin1 - 1
14:30 MUKP Dąbrowa Górnicza-MCKiS Jaworzno4 - 1

  Ruch Chorzów SA w restrukturyzacji  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone                                                                                                                                                                                    - Wykonanie Michał Brzozowski