Terminarz : U14 IV KATOWICKA LIGA TRAMPKARZY MŁODSZYCH

Kolejka 1

sobota, 25.03.2017
11:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śl.-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.0 - 8
11:00 SMS Ruda Śl. II-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 3
11:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-AKS Mikołów0 - 3

Kolejka 1

środa, 05.04.2017
11:00 AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ Chorzów-MKS Siemianowiczanka2 - 6

Kolejka 2

sobota, 01.04.2017
11:00 AKS Mikołów-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.1 - 0

Kolejka 2

środa, 12.04.2017
11:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka-GKS Urania Ruda Śl.8 - 0

Kolejka 2

poniedziałek, 24.04.2017
18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ Chorzów3 - 0

Kolejka 2

czwartek, 25.05.2017
11:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-SMS Ruda Śl. II3 - 1

Kolejka 3

sobota, 08.04.2017
11:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 3
11:00 AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ Chorzów-LKS Unia Kosztowy1 - 5
11:00 SMS Ruda Śl. II-AKS Mikołów2 - 4
11:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-MKS Siemianowiczanka3 - 0

Kolejka 4

sobota, 22.04.2017
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.1 - 3
11:00 AKS Mikołów-MKS Siemianowiczanka4 - 1
11:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-GKS Urania Ruda Śl.6 - 0
11:00 SMS Ruda Śl. II-AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ Chorzów3 - 1

Kolejka 5

sobota, 29.04.2017
11:00 AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ Chorzów-AKS Mikołów0 - 10

Kolejka 5

czwartek, 11.05.2017
11:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śl.-SMS Ruda Śl. II3 - 6

Kolejka 5

wtorek, 23.05.2017
16:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 4

Kolejka 5

czwartek, 01.06.2017
11:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-LKS Unia Kosztowy4 - 1

Kolejka 6

sobota, 06.05.2017
11:00 AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ Chorzów-GKS Urania Ruda Śl.4 - 6
11:00 AKS Mikołów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.10 - 1
11:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-MKS Siemianowiczanka4 - 2
11:00 SMS Ruda Śl. II-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.1 - 3

Kolejka 7

sobota, 13.05.2017
11:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka-SMS Ruda Śl. II2 - 3
11:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śl.-AKS Mikołów0 - 4
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-LKS Unia Kosztowy3 - 3

Kolejka 7

poniedziałek, 15.05.2017
11:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ Chorzów5 - 0

Kolejka 8

środa, 17.05.2017
16:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-SMS Ruda Śl. II7 - 2
18:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka-AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ Chorzów4 - 5
18:00 AKS Mikołów-LKS Unia Kosztowy2 - 0

Kolejka 8

poniedziałek, 22.05.2017
18:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-GKS Urania Ruda Śl.11 - 2

Kolejka 9

sobota, 20.05.2017
11:00 AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 4
11:00 SMS Ruda Śl. II-LKS Unia Kosztowy9 - 2
11:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-AKS Mikołów0 - 2
11:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śl.-MKS Siemianowiczanka1 - 10

Kolejka 10

sobota, 27.05.2017
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Urania Ruda Śl.9 - 2
11:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ Chorzów4 - 1
11:00 AKS Mikołów-SMS Ruda Śl. II5 - 1
11:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.2 - 0

Kolejka 11

sobota, 03.06.2017
11:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.6 - 0
11:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka-AKS Mikołów1 - 2
11:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śl.-LKS Unia Kosztowy2 - 9
11:00 AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ Chorzów-SMS Ruda Śl. II0 - 6

Kolejka 12

środa, 07.06.2017
18:00 SMS Ruda Śl. II-GKS Urania Ruda Śl.0 - 0
18:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.3 - 6
18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-MKS Siemianowiczanka3 - 1
18:00 AKS Mikołów-AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ Chorzów5 - 0

Kolejka 13

sobota, 10.06.2017
11:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-SMS Ruda Śl. II3 - 3
11:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śl.-AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ Chorzów1 - 1
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-AKS Mikołów2 - 3
11:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka-LKS Unia Kosztowy7 - 4

Kolejka 14

sobota, 17.06.2017
11:00 SMS Ruda Śl. II-MKS Siemianowiczanka2 - 0
11:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-Ruch Chorzów S.A.2 - 6
11:00 AKS Mikołów-GKS Urania Ruda Śl.7 - 0
11:00 AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ Chorzów-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.1 - 3

  Ruch Chorzów SA  © Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone                                                                                                                                                                                               - Wykonanie Michał Brzozowski